Soccer Schedules
Saturday, October 12
0GeorgiaGEO(1-2-3)
FINAL
Tbilisi, Georgia
0Republic of IrelandIRL(3-3-0)
1DenmarkDEN(3-3-0)
FINAL
Copenhagen, Denmark
0SwitzerlandSUI(2-2-1)
0Faroe IslandsFRO(0-0-7)
FINAL
Torshavn, Faroe Islands
3RomaniaROU(4-1-2)
4Bosnia-HerzegovinaBIH(3-1-3)
FINAL
Zenica, Bosnia & Herzegovina
1FinlandFIN(4-0-3)
0ColombiaCOL(0-1-0)
FINAL
0ChileCHI(0-1-0)
0TunisiaTUN(0-1-0)
FINAL
0CameroonCMR(0-1-0)
1NorwayNOR(2-4-1)
FINAL
Oslo, Norway
1SpainESP(6-1-0)
0MaltaMLT(1-0-6)
FINAL
Ta' Qali, Malta
4SwedenSWE(4-2-1)
2ItalyITA(7-0-0)
FINAL
Rome, Italy
0GreeceGRE(1-2-4)
2FluminenseFLU(8-5-12)
FINAL
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
0BahiaBAH(10-8-7)
2Orlando PrideORL(4-4-16)
FINAL
Orlando, United States
2Seattle Reign FCSEA(10-8-6)
1PalmeirasPMS(14-8-3)
FINAL
Sao Paulo, Brazil
0BotafogoBOT(9-3-13)
0Portland Thorns FCPOR(11-7-6)
FINAL
Portland, OR
0Washington SpiritWAS(9-7-8)
Sunday, October 13
1BrazilBRA(0-2-0)
FINAL
Kallang, Singapore
1NigeriaNGA(0-1-0)
0KazakhstanKAZ(2-1-5)
FINAL
Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan
2BelgiumBEL(8-0-0)
2South AfricaRSA(1-0-0)
FINAL
Johannesburg, South Africa
1MaliMLI(0-0-1)
6ArgentinaARG(1-1-0)
FINAL
Elche, Spain
1EcuadorECU(0-0-1)
6ScotlandSCO(3-0-5)
FINAL
Glasgow, Scotland
0San MarinoSMR(0-0-8)
0CyprusCYP(3-1-4)
FINAL
Nicosia, Cyprus
5RussiaRUS(7-0-1)
1HungaryHUN(4-0-3)
FINAL
Budapest, Hungary
0AzerbaijanAZE(0-1-5)
1BelarusBLR(1-1-5)
FINAL
Minsk, Belarus
2NetherlandsNED(5-0-1)
3Cote d'IvoireCIV(1-0-0)
FINAL
Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
1DR CongoCOD(0-1-1)
1WalesWAL(2-2-2)
FINAL
Cardiff, Wales
1CroatiaCRO(4-2-1)
0SloveniaSLV(3-2-3)
FINAL
Ljubljana, Slovenia
1AustriaAUT(5-1-2)
2PolandPOL(6-1-1)
FINAL
Warsaw, Poland
0Macedonia FYRMKD(3-2-3)
0EstoniaEST(0-1-6)
FINAL
Tallinn, Estonia
3GermanyGER(5-0-1)
1SlovakiaSVK(0-1-0)
FINAL
1ParaguayPAR(0-1-1)
0InternacionalITL(11-6-8)
FINAL
Porto Alegre, Brazil
0SantosSTS(14-6-5)
1Vasco da GamaVDG(8-7-10)
FINAL
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
0Fortaleza EC CEFOR(8-4-13)
1São PauloSPO(11-10-4)
FINAL
Sao Paulo, Brazil
0CorinthiansCRN(11-10-4)
1Atlético MineiroAMG(9-4-12)
FINAL
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
4GremioGRE(11-8-6)
1ChapecoenseCHA(3-7-15)
FINAL
Chapeco, Brazil
1CruzeiroCRU(4-10-11)
Monday, October 14
2Czech RepublicCZE(0-0-1)
FINAL
Prague, Czechia
3Northern IrelandNIR(1-0-0)
1EgyptEGY(1-0-0)
FINAL
Cairo, Egypt
0BotswanaBOT(0-0-1)
2KosovoKVX(3-2-1)
FINAL
Pristina, Kosovo
0MontenegroMNE(0-3-4)
0BulgariaBUL(0-3-4)
FINAL
Sofia, Bulgaria
6EnglandENG(5-0-1)
2UkraineUKR(6-1-0)
FINAL
Kiev, Ukraine
1PortugalPOR(3-2-1)
1LithuaniaLTU(0-1-6)
FINAL
Vilnius, Lithuania
2SerbiaSRB(3-1-2)
0MoldovaMDA(1-0-7)
FINAL
Chisinau, Moldova
4AlbaniaALB(4-0-4)
2IcelandISL(5-0-3)
FINAL
Reykjavik, Iceland
0AndorraAND(1-0-7)
1FranceFRA(6-1-1)
FINAL
Saint-Denis, France
1TurkeyTUR(6-1-1)
2VenezuelaVEN(2-0-0)
FINAL
0Trinidad and TobagoTRI(0-0-2)
Tuesday, October 15
0Korea DPRPRK(1-1-0)
FINAL
0South KoreaKOR(1-1-0)
1Chinese TaipeiTPE(0-0-3)
FINAL
7AustraliaAUS(3-0-0)
0PhilippinesPHL(0-1-1)
FINAL
0China PRCHN(1-1-0)
0TajikistanTJK(1-0-1)
FINAL
3JapanJPN(2-0-0)
3FinlandFIN(5-0-3)
FINAL
Turku, Finland
0ArmeniaARM(3-1-4)
3ChileCHI(1-1-0)
FINAL
2GuineaGUI(0-0-1)
4DenmarkDEN(1-0-0)
FINAL
Aalborg, Denmark
0LuxembourgLUX(0-0-1)
2SwitzerlandSUI(3-2-1)
FINAL
Geneva, Switzerland
0Republic of IrelandIRL(3-3-1)
2GibraltarGIB(0-0-6)
FINAL
Gibraltar, Gibraltar
3GeorgiaGEO(2-2-3)
1SwedenSWE(4-3-1)
FINAL
Solna, Sweden
1SpainESP(6-2-0)
1RomaniaROU(4-2-2)
FINAL
Bucharest, Romania
1NorwayNOR(2-5-1)
3IsraelISR(3-2-3)
FINAL
Beersheba, Israel
1LatviaLVA(0-0-8)
0LiechtensteinLIE(0-2-6)
FINAL
Vaduz, Liechtenstein
5ItalyITA(8-0-0)
2GreeceGRE(2-2-4)
FINAL
Athens, Greece
1Bosnia-HerzegovinaBIH(3-1-4)
3AlgeriaALG(1-1-0)
FINAL
0ColombiaCOL(0-1-1)
2MoroccoMAR(0-1-1)
FINAL
Rabat, Morocco
3GabonGAB(1-0-0)
BoliviaBOL(0-0-1)
8:00p ET
HaitiHAI(0-0-0)
PeruPER(0-0-1)
9:30p ET
Lima, Peru
UruguayURU(1-0-0)
Wednesday, October 16
GremioGRE(11-8-6)
6:15p ET
Porto Alegre, Brazil
BahiaBAH(10-8-7)
CSA ALCSA(6-7-12)
6:15p ET
Maceio, Brazil
Atlético MineiroAMG(9-4-12)
CruzeiroCRU(4-10-11)
8:00p ET
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
São PauloSPO(11-10-4)
PalmeirasPMS(14-8-3)
8:00p ET
Sao Paulo, Brazil
ChapecoenseCHA(3-7-15)
Vasco da GamaVDG(8-7-10)
8:30p ET
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
BotafogoBOT(9-3-13)
GoiásGOI(11-3-11)
8:30p ET
Goiania, Brazil
CorinthiansCRN(11-10-4)
Thursday, October 17
SantosSTS(14-6-5)
6:15p ET
Santos, Brazil
Ceara SCCEA(7-5-13)
FluminenseFLU(8-5-12)
8:00p ET
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
AtléticoPAR(10-5-10)
Friday, October 18
GalatasarayGAL(2-4-1)
1:30p ET
Istanbul, Turkey
SivassporSIV(3-3-1)
Eintracht FrankfurtEF(3-2-2)
2:30p ET
Frankfurt, Germany
Bayer LeverkusenLEV(4-2-1)
NiceNIC(4-1-4)
2:45p ET
Nice, France
Paris SGPSG(7-0-2)
ArsenalARS(5-0-4)
6:00p ET
Sarandi, Argentina
River PlateRP(5-2-2)
PueblaPUE(3-4-5)
8:00p ET
Puebla, Mexico
AtlasATS(5-3-5)
Boca JuniorsBJR(6-3-0)
8:10p ET
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Racing ClubRAC(4-4-1)
SantosSAN(7-2-3)
10:00p ET
Torreon, Mexico
TijuanaTIJ(5-3-4)
VeracruzVER(0-4-8)
10:00p ET
Veracruz, Mexico
TigresTIG(5-5-2)
CLOSE [x]